Вернуться к обычному виду
RU / ENG

Congratulations to the Stavropol state agrarian university

State Secretary - Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Russian Federation A. V. Petrikov

Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Russian Federation Alexander Leonidovich Chernogorov 

Deputy Chairman of the Government of Stavropol Territory S.N. Asadchev

Chairman of the Duma of Stavropol Territory Yuri Vasiljevich Beliy 

Minister of Education of Stavropol Territory I.V.Kuvaldina 

Minister of Construction and Architecture of Stavropol Territory Y.A. Cornet

Minister of Road Management of Stavropol Territory V.F Doroshev 

Minister of Social Protection A.P.Karabut

Minister of Resorts and Tourism of Stavropol Territory V.V.Chentsova

Minister of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection of Stavropol Territory B.V Kabelchuk

Counsellor to the Presidentof Sberbank of Russia, V. Gavrilov 

Vice-Chairman of the Duma of Stavropol Territory, the head of the Communist Party faction in the Duma of Stavropol Territory Lozowoy Viktor Ivanovich 

The head of Stavropol administration A.Kh. Dzhatdoev 

The Chairman of Stavropol Territory Committee on the Food Processing Industry, Trade and Licensing A.G Hlopyanov

Chairman of the Stavropol Territory Committee by state order Y.Y. Donskikh

Chairman of the Stavropol Territory Committee on youth I.N. Shatskaya

Executive Committee Deputy of Stavropol Regional Department of Russian Politcal Parties "Edinaya Rossiya" Moiseenko Valery Prokofievich

Chairman of the Stavropol Territory Committee of Archives Dolgovа Helena Ivanovna

Chairman of the Association "Council of the Stavropol Territory Municipalities " A.I. Polyakov

Rector of Orel State Agrarian University, Academician of the Russian Academy of Agricultural Scientists N. Parakhin 

Rector of the Stavropol State Medical Academy, Doctor of Medicine, Professor Valentina Nikolaevna Muravyova

Rector of the Stavropol State Pedagogical University, L.L. Redko 

The Mayor of Svetlograd, deputy of Svetlograd city council V.O. Lagunov


V.O. Lagunov

M.M.Barannik

Director of State Educational Institution of Special Professional Education 'Svetlograd Regional Agricultural College "A.D. Shapovalov

The head of Petrovsky administration municipal district A.A. Zakharchenko

The head of Grachevsky municipal district administration V.A. Kukharev

Turkmensky Municipal District Administration 

 

The heads of Grachevsky District Settlements Administrations

The heads of Petrovsky District Villages

The head of State Budget Organization of Social Services “Grachevsky complex social services center“T.V. Korolevskaya

Education Department of Petrovsky Municipal District Administration 

Arzigrskoe Local Department

Grachevsky Municipal District Education Department, School teaching staffs, Preschool teaching staffs

Petrovsky Municipal District cultural workers

Grachevsky Municipal District cultural workers 

Moscow Patriarchate, Stavropolskaya and Nevinnomysskaya Eeparchy, Archpriest of Grachevsky District Churches

Protopope Ioann Letshin

Head physician of Municipal Health Care Institution “Grachevskaya Central District Hospital” T.A. Moraykova

The teaching staff of Municipal State General Education Institution №8 the village of Tuguluk Grachevsky District

The headmaster of special (correctional) comprehensive boarding school №4 Khutor Bazovy Grachevsky District E.B. Voloshina

The head of Petrovsky District Veterans Council N.E. Seryak